Intermediate League South

  • DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 21 Mar
  • 21 Mar
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • -
  • V
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • Grand Final Game Cancelled
  • More +
  • 14 Mar
  • 14 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • Preliminary Final
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • SF
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3 - 7
  • 3 V 7
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • SF
  • More +
  • 29 Feb
  • 29 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • fORFEIT by Byford
  • More +
  • 29 Feb
  • 29 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 9 - 3
  • 9 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 29 Feb
  • 29 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12 - 4
  • 12 V 4
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • 29 Feb
  • 29 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 3 - 12
  • 3 V 12
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 8 - 19
  • 8 V 19
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 11 - 14
  • 11 V 14
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 4 - 19
  • 4 V 19
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 5 - 12
  • 5 V 12
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12 - 6
  • 12 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 6 - 4
  • 6 V 4
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 13 - 4
  • 13 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 1 - 14
  • 1 V 14
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 2 - 14
  • 2 V 14
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 8 - 30
  • 8 V 30
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 11 - 18
  • 11 V 18
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 8 - 15
  • 8 V 15
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 17 - 1
  • 17 V 1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 30 - 8
  • 30 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 8 - 5
  • 8 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 10 - 8
  • 10 V 8
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 0 - 23
  • 0 V 23
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 18 Dec
  • 18 Dec
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 8 - 7
  • 8 V 7
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • Void match Heat Policy
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • Void match Heat Policy
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Void match Heat Policy
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Void match Heat Policy
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 9 - 6
  • 9 V 6
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 3 - 7
  • 3 V 7
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 10 - 6
  • 10 V 6
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 9 - 5
  • 9 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 8 - 11
  • 8 V 11
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7 - 24
  • 7 V 24
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 18 - 11
  • 18 V 11
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4 - 10
  • 4 V 10
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 8 - 16
  • 8 V 16
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 9 - 6
  • 9 V 6
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 6 - 5
  • 6 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14 - 1
  • 14 V 1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 8 - 3
  • 8 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 9 - 6
  • 9 V 6
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 9 - 7
  • 9 V 7
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Void match
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • Void match
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • Void match
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 0 (0) - (0) 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • Void match
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 9 - 21
  • 9 V 21
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 11 - 3
  • 11 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 11 - 8
  • 11 V 8
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 8 - 4
  • 8 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 13 - 16
  • 13 V 16
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Briggs Park D1
  • More +
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 3 - 9
  • 3 V 9
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3 - 23
  • 3 V 23
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 8 - 12
  • 8 V 12
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 6 - 4
  • 6 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 21 - 0
  • 21 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7 - 14
  • 7 V 14
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • More +
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 7 - 3
  • 7 V 3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • 12 Oct
  • 12 Oct
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • More +
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 1 (0) - (0) 18
  • 1 V 18
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • 12 Oct
  • 12 Oct
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • More +
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 21 (0) - (0) 3
  • 21 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • 12 Oct
  • 12 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 24 (0) - (0) 1
  • 24 V 1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • 12 Oct
  • 12 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • More +
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 1 (0) - (0) 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +