Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 09:30
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D2
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D2
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 09:30
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • 10:00
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Feb
  • 26 Feb
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • 17:15
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Feb
  • 26 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 17:15
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Mar
  • 05 Mar
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 17:15
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 10:00
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 4-13
  • 4 V 13
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Early Start to Game
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-8
  • 4 V 8
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D2
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D2
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 4-18
  • 4 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-13
  • 2 V 13
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 6-9
  • 6 V 9
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 11-6
  • 11 V 6
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 6-9
  • 6 V 9
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 3-5
  • 3 V 5
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 8-6
  • 8 V 6
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 1-5
  • 1 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +