Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 09:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 09:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 13-5
  • 13 V 5
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 9-7
  • 9 V 7
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 10-3
  • 10 V 3
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 11-11
  • 11 V 11
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-25
  • 4 V 25
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 10-16
  • 10 V 16
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 14-4
  • 14 V 4
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 12-9
  • 12 V 9
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 9-10
  • 9 V 10
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 6-15
  • 6 V 15
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +