Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 14:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 14:30
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 14:30
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 15:00
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 12:00
  • North Coast Breakers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 12:00
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 09:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 09:30
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 8-10
  • 8 V 10
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 5-12
  • 5 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14-4
  • 14 V 4
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 7-3
  • 7 V 3
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 11-5
  • 11 V 5
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 0-19
  • 0 V 19
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 12-16
  • 12 V 16
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12-3
  • 12 V 3
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 0-12
  • 0 V 12
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • West Stirling Indians
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 18-1
  • 18 V 1
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-13
  • 3 V 13
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 1-8
  • 1 V 8
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 4-29
  • 4 V 29
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15-9
  • 15 V 9
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 3-28
  • 3 V 28
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 1-24
  • 1 V 24
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 18-17
  • 18 V 17
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 1-16
  • 1 V 16
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 1-12
  • 1 V 12
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 19-4
  • 19 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 10-26
  • 10 V 26
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 6-24
  • 6 V 24
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-10
  • 9 V 10
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 20-0
  • 20 V 0
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 1-12
  • 1 V 12
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 17-16
  • 17 V 16
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 9-12
  • 9 V 12
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 19-7
  • 19 V 7
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 10-0
  • 10 V 0
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-18
  • 5 V 18
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 10-13
  • 10 V 13
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 6-27
  • 6 V 27
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +