Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • 15:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 15:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 15:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 12:30
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 12:30
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 12:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 12:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • 12:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 4-5
  • 4 V 5
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 1-6
  • 1 V 6
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 8-3
  • 8 V 3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 8-6
  • 8 V 6
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 9-4
  • 9 V 4
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 7-17
  • 7 V 17
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • 8-11
  • 8 V 11
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 2-11
  • 2 V 11
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Morley Eagles Red
  • 11-0
  • 11 V 0
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 7-6
  • 7 V 6
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 6-11
  • 6 V 11
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 11-2
  • 11 V 2
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • More +
  • More +