Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 16 Jan
  • 16 Jan
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 17:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 15:15
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:15
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Collier Reserve D1
  • Collier Reserve D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:15
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Feb
  • 10 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 19:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Feb
  • 17 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 19:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 15:15
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 14:15
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 12:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 09:15
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 09:15
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 09:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 12:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 11:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 10:45
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 12:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 10:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:30
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:30
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • 15:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:30
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Morley Eagles Red
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 14-1
  • 14 V 1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7-3
  • 7 V 3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 3-4
  • 3 V 4
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 3-6
  • 3 V 6
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 5-0
  • 5 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 8-9
  • 8 V 9
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 3-4
  • 3 V 4
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Nov
  • 20 Nov
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 1-0
  • 1 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 18-8
  • 18 V 8
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 8-5
  • 8 V 5
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 2-0
  • 2 V 0
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 8-11
  • 8 V 11
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Oct
  • 11 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Carine Cats
  • 4-7
  • 4 V 7
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Oct
  • 10 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 1-13
  • 1 V 13
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12-8
  • 12 V 8
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10-2
  • 10 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 5-8
  • 5 V 8
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 17-7
  • 17 V 7
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-17
  • 5 V 17
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15-6
  • 15 V 6
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 9-7
  • 9 V 7
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 4-3
  • 4 V 3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 2-19
  • 2 V 19
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 5-8
  • 5 V 8
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7-18
  • 7 V 18
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 3-9
  • 3 V 9
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-5
  • 7 V 5
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10-0
  • 10 V 0
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 9-2
  • 9 V 2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 4-14
  • 4 V 14
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 3-15
  • 3 V 15
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7-9
  • 7 V 9
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10-11
  • 10 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 7-3
  • 7 V 3
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 2-1
  • 2 V 1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 17-2
  • 17 V 2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 1-12
  • 1 V 12
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 16-3
  • 16 V 3
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 20-2
  • 20 V 2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 1-15
  • 1 V 15
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 16-8
  • 16 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 2-8
  • 2 V 8
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 8-6
  • 8 V 6
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 8-5
  • 8 V 5
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 9-9
  • 9 V 9
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • 17-11
  • 17 V 11
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Morley Eagles Red
  • 22-2
  • 22 V 2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 21-1
  • 21 V 1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10-4
  • 10 V 4
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 0-18
  • 0 V 18
  • Morley Eagles Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Ron Jose Oval D1
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 9-14
  • 9 V 14
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • Collier Reserve D3
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 9-4
  • 9 V 4
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • More +
  • More +