Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Feb
  • 19 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 19:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Feb
  • 24 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 19:30
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:15
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 09:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 09:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 15:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 14:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 15:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 15:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 15:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • ---
  • ---
  • Bye
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 15:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12:30
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 09:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 10:00
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 10:00
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 10:00
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Feb
  • 03 Feb
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Feb
  • 10 Feb
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Feb
  • 17 Feb
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Feb
  • 24 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Mar
  • 10 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Mar
  • 17 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 17:00
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 4-8
  • 4 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 1-0
  • 1 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 8-1
  • 8 V 1
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Jan
  • 16 Jan
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-2
  • 1 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Jan
  • 12 Jan
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Morley Eagles
  • 6-0
  • 6 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-6
  • 4 V 6
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 1-3
  • 1 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 4-1
  • 4 V 1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 5-9
  • 5 V 9
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 8-9
  • 8 V 9
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 6-0
  • 6 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 4-3
  • 4 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-7
  • 4 V 7
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 2-3
  • 2 V 3
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-14
  • 0 V 14
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Oct
  • 28 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-4
  • 0 V 4
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 2-13
  • 2 V 13
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 3-2
  • 3 V 2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Oct
  • 11 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Morley Eagles
  • 14-5
  • 14 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Oct
  • 10 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 3-1
  • 3 V 1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15-5
  • 15 V 5
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-7
  • 7 V 7
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 5-3
  • 5 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 4-18
  • 4 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-17
  • 5 V 17
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 16-5
  • 16 V 5
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 2-11
  • 2 V 11
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 4-1
  • 4 V 1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 11-15
  • 11 V 15
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 3-9
  • 3 V 9
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15-4
  • 15 V 4
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-4
  • 0 V 4
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-5
  • 7 V 5
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 8-3
  • 8 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10-7
  • 10 V 7
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 7-12
  • 7 V 12
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 22-3
  • 22 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12-11
  • 12 V 11
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 6-9
  • 6 V 9
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 11-4
  • 11 V 4
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 1-19
  • 1 V 19
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 8-8
  • 8 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12-5
  • 12 V 5
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 18-9
  • 18 V 9
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 2-14
  • 2 V 14
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-6
  • 7 V 6
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 7-3
  • 7 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 16-4
  • 16 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 8-4
  • 8 V 4
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3-8
  • 3 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 4-4
  • 4 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-10
  • 5 V 10
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 13-0
  • 13 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 2-2
  • 2 V 2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • Forfeit by Rockingham
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 2-28
  • 2 V 28
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-11
  • 9 V 11
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-15
  • 4 V 15
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 17-4
  • 17 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 19-4
  • 19 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 21-21
  • 21 V 21
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-8
  • 1 V 8
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • Forfeit by Wembley
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • West Stirling Indians
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 7-5
  • 7 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 16-6
  • 16 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-18
  • 7 V 18
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 14-13
  • 14 V 13
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-22
  • 7 V 22
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 8-18
  • 8 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 21-21
  • 21 V 21
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 6-13
  • 6 V 13
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 8-19
  • 8 V 19
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Peel Mariners
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 15-11
  • 15 V 11
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 6-12
  • 6 V 12
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 11-8
  • 11 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-11
  • 9 V 11
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 14-13
  • 14 V 13
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-21
  • 9 V 21
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 9-2
  • 9 V 2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 18-17
  • 18 V 17
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 6-4
  • 6 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 13-11
  • 13 V 11
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 11-14
  • 11 V 14
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 16-4
  • 16 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 10-9
  • 10 V 9
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-10
  • 9 V 10
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-24
  • 1 V 24
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-8
  • 1 V 8
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-15
  • 1 V 15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 17-1
  • 17 V 1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 9-12
  • 9 V 12
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 19-5
  • 19 V 5
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 3-25
  • 3 V 25
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-18
  • 5 V 18
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 8-7
  • 8 V 7
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-10
  • 9 V 10
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 2-25
  • 2 V 25
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 24-2
  • 24 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 6-18
  • 6 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 6-17
  • 6 V 17
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 5-16
  • 5 V 16
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12-1
  • 12 V 1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 5-9
  • 5 V 9
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 7-14
  • 7 V 14
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 8-16
  • 8 V 16
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 16-12
  • 16 V 12
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 5-18
  • 5 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 9-6
  • 9 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 4-14
  • 4 V 14
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 9-3
  • 9 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-21
  • 2 V 21
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 3-24
  • 3 V 24
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 0-7
  • 0 V 7
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 11-3
  • 11 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 17-3
  • 17 V 3
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 16-2
  • 16 V 2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 19-5
  • 19 V 5
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 2-11
  • 2 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 11-9
  • 11 V 9
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-21
  • 2 V 21
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 20-5
  • 20 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 5-20
  • 5 V 20
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 9-5
  • 9 V 5
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 5-7
  • 5 V 7
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 3-19
  • 3 V 19
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D2
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D2
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 4-18
  • 4 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 8-15
  • 8 V 15
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D2
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D2
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 8-9
  • 8 V 9
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 0-6
  • 0 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Forfeit by Peel
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 10-4
  • 10 V 4
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 9-11
  • 9 V 11
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 3-7
  • 3 V 7
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 13-8
  • 13 V 8
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 14-4
  • 14 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • 13-12
  • 13 V 12
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12-2
  • 12 V 2
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 7-13
  • 7 V 13
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 13-10
  • 13 V 10
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • 13-16
  • 13 V 16
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 18-6
  • 18 V 6
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • 6-15
  • 6 V 15
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Dec
  • 16 Dec
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Nov
  • 18 Nov
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Nov
  • 11 Nov
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • 5-8
  • 5 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • More +
  • More +
  • 04 Nov
  • 04 Nov
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Oct
  • 28 Oct
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Georgetown Reserve D5
  • Rockingham Rams Action Trophies
  • 0-6
  • 0 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams MRF Sports
  • More +
  • More +