Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 15:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 14:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 14:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • Venue Changed. Braves is Home team.
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 12:30
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 09:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 10:00
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 10:00
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 1-16
  • 1 V 16
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 11-18
  • 11 V 18
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 12-24
  • 12 V 24
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 11-7
  • 11 V 7
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 1-20
  • 1 V 20
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Merlin Street Reserve D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-25
  • 4 V 25
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-14
  • 4 V 14
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 1-11
  • 1 V 11
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 16-4
  • 16 V 4
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Peel Mariners
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 29-6
  • 29 V 6
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 3-28
  • 3 V 28
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 11-1
  • 11 V 1
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-21
  • 2 V 21
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 7-16
  • 7 V 16
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Nov
  • 20 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 15-11
  • 15 V 11
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 19-5
  • 19 V 5
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-9
  • 2 V 9
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-21
  • 2 V 21
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D2
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D2
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 8-13
  • 8 V 13
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-8
  • 4 V 8
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 5-7
  • 5 V 7
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • 9-15
  • 9 V 15
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-13
  • 2 V 13
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 0-6
  • 0 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Forfeit by Peel
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • 6-0
  • 6 V 0
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • Forfeit by Peel
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 9-11
  • 9 V 11
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 3-7
  • 3 V 7
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 9-14
  • 9 V 14
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • 10-14
  • 10 V 14
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 7-13
  • 7 V 13
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 13-10
  • 13 V 10
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • 16-4
  • 16 V 4
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Purple
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 18-6
  • 18 V 6
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 4-16
  • 4 V 16
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +