Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 15:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • ---
  • ---
  • Bye
  • 15:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 15:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 0-2
  • 0 V 2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14-4
  • 14 V 4
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 13-2
  • 13 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 15-3
  • 15 V 3
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 9-3
  • 9 V 3
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 6-4
  • 6 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 2-7
  • 2 V 7
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 15-0
  • 15 V 0
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 1-10
  • 1 V 10
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 19-20
  • 19 V 20
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Carine Cats
  • 13-3
  • 13 V 3
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 3-9
  • 3 V 9
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 2-12
  • 2 V 12
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 3-0
  • 3 V 0
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 3-13
  • 3 V 13
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 10-5
  • 10 V 5
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 19-2
  • 19 V 2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 8-3
  • 8 V 3
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 11-4
  • 11 V 4
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 11-11
  • 11 V 11
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 8-7
  • 8 V 7
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 4-6
  • 4 V 6
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 20-5
  • 20 V 5
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 3-15
  • 3 V 15
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 1-7
  • 1 V 7
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 10-9
  • 10 V 9
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 3-19
  • 3 V 19
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 4-13
  • 4 V 13
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 18-5
  • 18 V 5
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-13
  • 3 V 13
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 11-9
  • 11 V 9
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 18-4
  • 18 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15-37
  • 15 V 37
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 4-18
  • 4 V 18
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 8-4
  • 8 V 4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14-5
  • 14 V 5
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 29-4
  • 29 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 5-12
  • 5 V 12
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 13-2
  • 13 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14-2
  • 14 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 8-6
  • 8 V 6
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 3-25
  • 3 V 25
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 1-23
  • 1 V 23
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-19
  • 7 V 19
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 18-6
  • 18 V 6
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 24-2
  • 24 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10-17
  • 10 V 17
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 6-17
  • 6 V 17
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 9-16
  • 9 V 16
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 7-19
  • 7 V 19
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 11-17
  • 11 V 17
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 2-30
  • 2 V 30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +