Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 14:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 14:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 14:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 14:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 14:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 12:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:15
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 12:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 10:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 14:30
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 12:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:30
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 09:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:15
  • North Coast Breakers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:30
  • North Coast Breakers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 09:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:15
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 09:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • ---
  • ---
  • Bye
  • 15:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 15:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 15:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 17:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 17:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone White
  • 17:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone White
  • 17:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Mar
  • 08 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Mar
  • 08 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Mar
  • 15 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D4
  • Maida Vale Reserve D4
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Mar
  • 15 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 8-10
  • 8 V 10
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 5-12
  • 5 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 8-2
  • 8 V 2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 13-2
  • 13 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-7
  • 3 V 7
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 2-4
  • 2 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 0-12
  • 0 V 12
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 5-13
  • 5 V 13
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 6-4
  • 6 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 6-12
  • 6 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-13
  • 3 V 13
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • Forfeit by Rockingham
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 13-3
  • 13 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 9-11
  • 9 V 11
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 12-5
  • 12 V 5
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10-9
  • 10 V 9
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 20-0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 17-7
  • 17 V 7
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 16-10
  • 16 V 10
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 1-7
  • 1 V 7
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 12-8
  • 12 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-13
  • 7 V 13
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 11-18
  • 11 V 18
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 11-7
  • 11 V 7
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Meller Park D1
  • Meller Park D1
  • Yangebup Knights
  • 11-11
  • 11 V 11
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 6-3
  • 6 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 21-21
  • 21 V 21
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 16-9
  • 16 V 9
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 0-27
  • 0 V 27
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • 15-4
  • 15 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-8
  • 3 V 8
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • 9-5
  • 9 V 5
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 3-19
  • 3 V 19
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 14-7
  • 14 V 7
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 4-21
  • 4 V 21
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 16-10
  • 16 V 10
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-13
  • 3 V 13
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 11-8
  • 11 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 2-28
  • 2 V 28
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10-15
  • 10 V 15
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • Forfeit by Willetton
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4-20
  • 4 V 20
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-10
  • 3 V 10
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 11-16
  • 11 V 16
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 22-3
  • 22 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 26-0
  • 26 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15-9
  • 15 V 9
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10-9
  • 10 V 9
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 17-4
  • 17 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 34-2
  • 34 V 2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 13-11
  • 13 V 11
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 19-4
  • 19 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 3-23
  • 3 V 23
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 20-7
  • 20 V 7
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 29-4
  • 29 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 11-14
  • 11 V 14
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 17-16
  • 17 V 16
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 13-1
  • 13 V 1
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 19-7
  • 19 V 7
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 5-10
  • 5 V 10
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Andy Maher Field
  • Andy Maher Field
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 1-31
  • 1 V 31
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 7-19
  • 7 V 19
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 6-27
  • 6 V 27
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10-0
  • 10 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 10-17
  • 10 V 17
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 22-6
  • 22 V 6
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12-1
  • 12 V 1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 7-19
  • 7 V 19
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 8-16
  • 8 V 16
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 5-18
  • 5 V 18
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 9-6
  • 9 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 11-1
  • 11 V 1
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 9-3
  • 9 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 7-24
  • 7 V 24
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 9-13
  • 9 V 13
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 2-8
  • 2 V 8
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 16-1
  • 16 V 1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 8-17
  • 8 V 17
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Nov
  • 20 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 9-5
  • 9 V 5
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 13-6
  • 13 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 20-3
  • 20 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 3-9
  • 3 V 9
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 14-13
  • 14 V 13
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 10-2
  • 10 V 2
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 10-1
  • 10 V 1
  • Roleystone Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 5-2
  • 5 V 2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D3
  • Briggs Park D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 2-3
  • 2 V 3
  • Roleystone White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 3-6
  • 3 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D3
  • Briggs Park D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Roleystone White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 1-12
  • 1 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 1-2
  • 1 V 2
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12-1
  • 12 V 1
  • Roleystone Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 7-9
  • 7 V 9
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 3-8
  • 3 V 8
  • Roleystone Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 14-9
  • 14 V 9
  • Roleystone White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 3-17
  • 3 V 17
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 11-10
  • 11 V 10
  • Roleystone White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Roleystone Blue
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 14-9
  • 14 V 9
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 5-18
  • 5 V 18
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17-4
  • 17 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 7-7
  • 7 V 7
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone White
  • 12-4
  • 12 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Jan
  • 25 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 6-0
  • 6 V 0
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • Forfeit by Byford
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-12
  • 8 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 10-12
  • 10 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 13-17
  • 13 V 17
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 2-8
  • 2 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-13
  • 8 V 13
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 8-12
  • 8 V 12
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 9-12
  • 9 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-12
  • 9 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-14
  • 7 V 14
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12-18
  • 12 V 18
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 11-2
  • 11 V 2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 7-11
  • 7 V 11
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +