Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 12:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:15
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 15:15
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:15
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Feb
  • 17 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 19:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 12:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 15:15
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 14:15
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:15
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 12:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:15
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 09:15
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 11:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 09:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 09:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 11:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 12:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 12:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 15:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • ---
  • ---
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:30
  • Bye
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 15:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10:00
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10:00
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10:00
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Mar
  • 08 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Mar
  • 15 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Jan
  • 20 Jan
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-0
  • 8 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 13-10
  • 13 V 10
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Jan
  • 16 Jan
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Morley Eagles
  • 10-11
  • 10 V 11
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 5-11
  • 5 V 11
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-6
  • 4 V 6
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 2-1
  • 2 V 1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 4-16
  • 4 V 16
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 2-14
  • 2 V 14
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 3-7
  • 3 V 7
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 3-2
  • 3 V 2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 3-4
  • 3 V 4
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 0-16
  • 0 V 16
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Nov
  • 11 Nov
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 1-0
  • 1 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 4-3
  • 4 V 3
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Oct
  • 21 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 2-2
  • 2 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Oct
  • 11 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3-3
  • 3 V 3
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Oct
  • 10 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 1-7
  • 1 V 7
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 9-14
  • 9 V 14
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-4
  • 9 V 4
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 7-7
  • 7 V 7
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 4-16
  • 4 V 16
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 11-4
  • 11 V 4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 2-3
  • 2 V 3
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15-6
  • 15 V 6
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 3-12
  • 3 V 12
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-4
  • 8 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rain out
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Inglewood Oval D1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 7-2
  • 7 V 2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 3-1
  • 3 V 1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-4
  • 0 V 4
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 1-5
  • 1 V 5
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 2-16
  • 2 V 16
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 4-2
  • 4 V 2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 4-2
  • 4 V 2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 0-9
  • 0 V 9
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-2
  • 9 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12-6
  • 12 V 6
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 3-2
  • 3 V 2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 1-8
  • 1 V 8
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 3-17
  • 3 V 17
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-3
  • 9 V 3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 5-1
  • 5 V 1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 17-2
  • 17 V 2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 5-10
  • 5 V 10
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-6
  • 8 V 6
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 13-0
  • 13 V 0
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 6-4
  • 6 V 4
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 16-7
  • 16 V 7
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Gosnells Forfieted
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-22
  • 7 V 22
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 11-14
  • 11 V 14
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10-26
  • 10 V 26
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 11-9
  • 11 V 9
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10-15
  • 10 V 15
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Carine Cats
  • 11-6
  • 11 V 6
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Alkimos
  • Forfeit By Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 20-14
  • 20 V 14
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 14-8
  • 14 V 8
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-14
  • 8 V 14
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10-0
  • 10 V 0
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 5-6
  • 5 V 6
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 5-16
  • 5 V 16
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 13-0
  • 13 V 0
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 7-14
  • 7 V 14
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 2-30
  • 2 V 30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15-3
  • 15 V 3
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Early Start to Game
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12-5
  • 12 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • 7-16
  • 7 V 16
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 5-7
  • 5 V 7
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 10-7
  • 10 V 7
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Exhibition Series- RAINOUT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Red
  • 4-4
  • 4 V 4
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15-4
  • 15 V 4
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • 11-4
  • 11 V 4
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-12
  • 8 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-10
  • 8 V 10
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • -
  • V
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-13
  • 8 V 13
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-12
  • 9 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 11-2
  • 11 V 2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 6-14
  • 6 V 14
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +