Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 15:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 15:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:30
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 15:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 15:30
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12:30
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Jan
  • 25 Jan
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Jan
  • 25 Jan
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 18:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Jan
  • 25 Jan
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Roleystone White
  • 18:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 17:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone White
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 17:15
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone White
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Jan
  • 25 Jan
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Feb
  • 01 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Feb
  • 08 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Feb
  • 15 Feb
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Feb
  • 22 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 17:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Mar
  • 08 Mar
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Mar
  • 15 Mar
  • Maida Vale Reserve D4
  • Maida Vale Reserve D4
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 2-25
  • 2 V 25
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 22-6
  • 22 V 6
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 9-16
  • 9 V 16
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 13-0
  • 13 V 0
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 11-17
  • 11 V 17
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 16-12
  • 16 V 12
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-9
  • 7 V 9
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 4-14
  • 4 V 14
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 14-1
  • 14 V 1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 10-3
  • 10 V 3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 8-17
  • 8 V 17
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 11-3
  • 11 V 3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 11-4
  • 11 V 4
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 3-9
  • 3 V 9
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 2-9
  • 2 V 9
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 9-17
  • 9 V 17
  • Roleystone White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Dec
  • 21 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 10-2
  • 10 V 2
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 5-2
  • 5 V 2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 9-10
  • 9 V 10
  • Roleystone Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 3-6
  • 3 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 7-4
  • 7 V 4
  • Roleystone Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Maida Vale Reserve D5
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 11-2
  • 11 V 2
  • Roleystone White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 1-2
  • 1 V 2
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 12-6
  • 12 V 6
  • Roleystone White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 7-9
  • 7 V 9
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 6-10
  • 6 V 10
  • Roleystone Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 16-8
  • 16 V 8
  • Roleystone Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 3-17
  • 3 V 17
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Roleystone White
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 14-9
  • 14 V 9
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone White
  • 16-15
  • 16 V 15
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 10-14
  • 10 V 14
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 7-7
  • 7 V 7
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Dec
  • 14 Dec
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-10
  • 8 V 10
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Dec
  • 07 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 13-17
  • 13 V 17
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Nov
  • 30 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • -
  • V
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 8-12
  • 8 V 12
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 9-12
  • 9 V 12
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 7-14
  • 7 V 14
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Oct
  • 26 Oct
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Briggs Park D2
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12-18
  • 12 V 18
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Oct
  • 19 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 6-14
  • 6 V 14
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +