Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 15:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 15:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 15:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 15:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Feb
  • 26 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 19:30
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 15:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Mar
  • 05 Mar
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 19:30
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:15
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 12:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 12:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 10:45
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 09:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 12:00
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 15:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 12:15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 12:00
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14:30
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 15:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Ron Jose Oval D2
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • 15:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • 15:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 15:30
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • Venue Changed. Braves is Home team.
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 12:30
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 09:30
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Lakelands Park D2
  • Peel Mariners
  • 09:30
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 09:30
  • Secret Harbour Pirates
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 10:00
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 26 Feb
  • 26 Feb
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 17:15
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Mar
  • 05 Mar
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 17:15
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 10:00
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 12:30
  • Carine Cats Navy
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Wembley Magpies White
  • 15:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Stars
  • 15:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Feb
  • 25 Feb
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 17:30
  • Carine Cats Blue
  • 90 Minute game
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03 Mar
  • 03 Mar
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Wembley Magpies Black
  • 17:30
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 90 Minute game
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 13:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Mar
  • 14 Mar
  • TBA
  • TBA
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 00:00
  • Wembley Magpies White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Mar
  • 21 Mar
  • TBA
  • TBA
  • Carine Cats Navy
  • 00:00
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Mar
  • 28 Mar
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 15:00
  • Stars
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 2-4
  • 2 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 4-5
  • 4 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Jan
  • 16 Jan
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-2
  • 1 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rescheduled from Nov 1
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 17-4
  • 17 V 4
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7-3
  • 7 V 3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 2-11
  • 2 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 13-0
  • 13 V 0
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 13-4
  • 13 V 4
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Dec
  • 11 Dec
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 0-1
  • 0 V 1
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 10-1
  • 10 V 1
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 1-2
  • 1 V 2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 4-6
  • 4 V 6
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 5-1
  • 5 V 1
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 10-0
  • 10 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3-0
  • 3 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 7-8
  • 7 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Oct
  • 21 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 2-2
  • 2 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 11-1
  • 11 V 1
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Oct
  • 11 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3-3
  • 3 V 3
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Oct
  • 10 Oct
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Empire Ballpark
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 0-3
  • 0 V 3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 3-2
  • 3 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 2-16
  • 2 V 16
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Collins Oval D1
  • Collins Oval D1
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10-2
  • 10 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 4-3
  • 4 V 3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 28-4
  • 28 V 4
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 2-1
  • 2 V 1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 1-12
  • 1 V 12
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 17-0
  • 17 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-4
  • 8 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 11-3
  • 11 V 3
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 5-17
  • 5 V 17
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 8-1
  • 8 V 1
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 7-18
  • 7 V 18
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 7-11
  • 7 V 11
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 5-5
  • 5 V 5
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 7-9
  • 7 V 9
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 12-6
  • 12 V 6
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 11-0
  • 11 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 4-9
  • 4 V 9
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 15-8
  • 15 V 8
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 8-2
  • 8 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 2-12
  • 2 V 12
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 11-12
  • 11 V 12
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 2-9
  • 2 V 9
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 4-5
  • 4 V 5
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 5-4
  • 5 V 4
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 2-11
  • 2 V 11
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 1-0
  • 1 V 0
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats Black
  • 34-1
  • 34 V 1
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 13-4
  • 13 V 4
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-2
  • 9 V 2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 6-6
  • 6 V 6
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 6-9
  • 6 V 9
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10-11
  • 10 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 2-4
  • 2 V 4
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3-8
  • 3 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 3-8
  • 3 V 8
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 5-2
  • 5 V 2
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 1-11
  • 1 V 11
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 8-6
  • 8 V 6
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 19-7
  • 19 V 7
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • North Swan Park D2
  • North Swan Park D2
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 0-20
  • 0 V 20
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-24
  • 1 V 24
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 7-0
  • 7 V 0
  • Carine Cats
  • Forfeit by Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-15
  • 1 V 15
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 13-2
  • 13 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 14-2
  • 14 V 2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 10-0
  • 10 V 0
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Andy Maher Field
  • Andy Maher Field
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 1-31
  • 1 V 31
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 0-20
  • 0 V 20
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 16-0
  • 16 V 0
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 16-8
  • 16 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Reds
  • 6-8
  • 6 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats Green
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 6-5
  • 6 V 5
  • Swan Districts Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 7-6
  • 7 V 6
  • Willetton Wildcats Yellow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 5-14
  • 5 V 14
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 20-3
  • 20 V 3
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 15-8
  • 15 V 8
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • 14-1
  • 14 V 1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 7-24
  • 7 V 24
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 10-3
  • 10 V 3
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 7-16
  • 7 V 16
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 3-24
  • 3 V 24
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 16-4
  • 16 V 4
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 17-3
  • 17 V 3
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 9-5
  • 9 V 5
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 13-6
  • 13 V 6
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 11-4
  • 11 V 4
  • Byford Bushrangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 20-3
  • 20 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 2-11
  • 2 V 11
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 11-9
  • 11 V 9
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 4-13
  • 4 V 13
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 20-5
  • 20 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12-5
  • 12 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Winnacott Reserve D2
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 6-7
  • 6 V 7
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 3-19
  • 3 V 19
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 8-15
  • 8 V 15
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 9-13
  • 9 V 13
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 10-6
  • 10 V 6
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 6-9
  • 6 V 9
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 6-9
  • 6 V 9
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 3-5
  • 3 V 5
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • 12-12
  • 12 V 12
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • 4-8
  • 4 V 8
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Winnacott Reserve D1
  • Braves Baseball Club Gold
  • 7-13
  • 7 V 13
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 1-5
  • 1 V 5
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +