Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 09:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D2
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 12:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 12:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 15:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 09:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 15:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 09:30
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 15:00
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 16-7
  • 16 V 7
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 6-10
  • 6 V 10
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 19-2
  • 19 V 2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 0-5
  • 0 V 5
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 23-0
  • 23 V 0
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 2-28
  • 2 V 28
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 23-10
  • 23 V 10
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 18-4
  • 18 V 4
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Forster Park D2
  • Forster Park D2
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 1-7
  • 1 V 7
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Balcatta Bears
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 6-19
  • 6 V 19
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 11-8
  • 11 V 8
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 1-8
  • 1 V 8
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 19-3
  • 19 V 3
  • North Coast Breakers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 7-7
  • 7 V 7
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 9-2
  • 9 V 2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 17-4
  • 17 V 4
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 4-11
  • 4 V 11
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 31-5
  • 31 V 5
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 18-6
  • 18 V 6
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 11-6
  • 11 V 6
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Crimea Park D2
  • Morley Eagles
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Balcatta Bears
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 20-7
  • 20 V 7
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +