Fixtures & Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • Info
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Maida Vale Reserve D3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 09:15
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • John Dunn Memorial Park D1
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 12:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Mateljan Park D4
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Jan
  • 31 Jan
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Feb
  • 07 Feb
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Feb
  • 14 Feb
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Feb
  • 21 Feb
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Feb
  • 28 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 09:30
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Mar
  • 07 Mar
  • Hookway Yard
  • Hookway Yard
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:45
  • Wanneroo Giants Black (3)
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Feb
  • 06 Feb
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Cats Black
  • 12:45
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:45
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange (2)
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:45
  • Carine Cats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Black (3)
  • 12:45
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Mar
  • 06 Mar
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 12:45
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Mar
  • 13 Mar
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Carine Cats Blue
  • 12:45
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Jan
  • 30 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 10:30
  • Carine Cats Cougars
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Feb
  • 13 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 10:30
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Feb
  • 20 Feb
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 10:30
  • Carine Cats Pumas
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27 Feb
  • 27 Feb
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • 10:30
  • Alkimos Titans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Mar
  • 01 Mar
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 10:30
  • Carine Cats Cougars
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • West Stirling Indians
  • West Stiriling Forfieted
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 13-3
  • 13 V 3
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 13-2
  • 13 V 2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 3-10
  • 3 V 10
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 29-0
  • 29 V 0
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • West Stirling Indians
  • 1-18
  • 1 V 18
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 17-0
  • 17 V 0
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 1-8
  • 1 V 8
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 14-1
  • 14 V 1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Wembley Magpies
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 4-2
  • 4 V 2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 4-10
  • 4 V 10
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 1-19
  • 1 V 19
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 10-4
  • 10 V 4
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15-12
  • 15 V 12
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 5-20
  • 5 V 20
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 6-4
  • 6 V 4
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • 13-12
  • 13 V 12
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 16-9
  • 16 V 9
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 6-13
  • 6 V 13
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 8-11
  • 8 V 11
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Morley Eagles
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 6-15
  • 6 V 15
  • Yangebup Knights
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 3-28
  • 3 V 28
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Jan
  • 24 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 0-32
  • 0 V 32
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Jan
  • 17 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 6-28
  • 6 V 28
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 10 Jan
  • 10 Jan
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 4-21
  • 4 V 21
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20 Dec
  • 20 Dec
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 16-10
  • 16 V 10
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Dec
  • 13 Dec
  • Forster Park D1
  • Forster Park D1
  • Victoria Park/Belmont
  • 14-1
  • 14 V 1
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Dec
  • 06 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 6-30
  • 6 V 30
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 29 Nov
  • 29 Nov
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Thomas Oval D1
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • 21-7
  • 21 V 7
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 10-8
  • 10 V 8
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 33-1
  • 33 V 1
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 9-0
  • 9 V 0
  • Alkimos
  • Forfeit By Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 0-0
  • 0 V 0
  • Balcatta Bears
  • Rainout
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25 Oct
  • 25 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15-37
  • 15 V 37
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18 Oct
  • 18 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 17-4
  • 17 V 4
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 2-18
  • 2 V 18
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange (1)
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Carine Cats Blue
  • 15-0
  • 15 V 0
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 9-8
  • 9 V 8
  • North Coast Breakers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28 Nov
  • 28 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 3-16
  • 3 V 16
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange (2)
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 7-21
  • 7 V 21
  • Carine Cats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 2-17
  • 2 V 17
  • Carine Cats Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 2-17
  • 2 V 17
  • Wanneroo Giants Black (3)
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange (1)
  • 15-0
  • 15 V 0
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24 Oct
  • 24 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 9-19
  • 9 V 19
  • Carine Cats Blue
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange (1)
  • 15-0
  • 15 V 0
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19 Dec
  • 19 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 0-24
  • 0 V 24
  • Carine Cats Pumas
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12 Dec
  • 12 Dec
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 1-23
  • 1 V 23
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • More +
  • More +
  • 05 Dec
  • 05 Dec
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 16-7
  • 16 V 7
  • Alkimos Titans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Carine Open Space D3
  • Carine Open Space D3
  • Carine Cats Cougars
  • 16-8
  • 16 V 8
  • Alkimos Titans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 6-12
  • 6 V 12
  • Carine Cats Pumas
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Mateljan Park D3
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • 13-12
  • 13 V 12
  • Alkimos Titans
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 4-12
  • 4 V 12
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17 Oct
  • 17 Oct
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 2-18
  • 2 V 18
  • Carine Cats Cougars
  • More +
  • More +