• DATE
  • VENUE
  • HOME TEAM
  • TIME
  • AWAY TEAM
  • COMMENT
  • INFO
  • 28 Oct
  • 28 Oct
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 19:30
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30 Oct
  • 30 Oct
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Carine Cats
  • 19:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Reserve D3
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Reserve D4
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31 Oct
  • 31 Oct
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Kingsbridge Park D2
  • Alkimos Titans
  • 10:30
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Tindale Field
  • Tindale Field
  • Carine Cats
  • 14:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15:00
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:15
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:00
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 09:30
  • Balcatta Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 12:00
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01 Nov
  • 01 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 09:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Reds
  • 18:30
  • Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Bears
  • 20:15
  • Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone White
  • 17:00
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02 Nov
  • 02 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Springdale Oval D2
  • Roleystone Blue
  • 17:00
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 19:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Orange
  • 17:30
  • Carine Cats Jaguars
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06 Nov
  • 06 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants White
  • 17:30
  • Wanneroo Giants Grey
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 12:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Lakelands Park D1
  • Peel Mariners Teal
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Forster Park D3
  • Forster Park D3
  • Victoria Park/Belmont Red
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • 10:00
  • Wembley Magpies Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Crimea Park D3
  • Morley Eagles Red
  • 10:00
  • Wembley Magpies Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Carine Open Space D2
  • Carine Open Space D2
  • Carine Cats Jaguars
  • 10:30
  • Carine Cats
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Cats Panthers
  • 10:30
  • North Coast Breakers
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Grey
  • 10:30
  • Wanneroo Giants White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07 Nov
  • 07 Nov
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Morris Buzzacott Reserve D1
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • 10:00
  • Braves Baseball Club Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:15
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:00
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Hourglass Reserve D1
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 09:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • Grayden Reserve D2
  • South Perth Cubs
  • 10:00
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15:00
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Peel Mariners
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:00
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:15
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:00
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • 12:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Springdale Oval D1
  • Roleystone
  • 09:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 12:00
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08 Nov
  • 08 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 15:00
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Reds
  • 18:15
  • Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Cubs
  • 18:30
  • Bears
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Indians
  • 20:15
  • Reds
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Roleystone White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 09 Nov
  • 09 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Maida Vale Reserve D2
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Roleystone Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 11 Nov
  • 11 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 19:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Nov
  • 13 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 19:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Nov
  • 13 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 17:30
  • Carine Cats Panthers
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13 Nov
  • 13 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants White
  • 17:30
  • Carine Cats Jaguars
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:45
  • Carine Cats Black
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams White
  • 10:00
  • Rockingham Rams Black
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Lark Hill Sportsplex D1
  • Secret Harbour Pirates Black
  • 10:00
  • Peel Mariners Navy
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Reserve D1
  • Willetton Wildcats White
  • 10:00
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Crimea Park D1
  • Morley Eagles Blue
  • 10:00
  • Morley Eagles Red
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Cats Panthers
  • 10:30
  • Carine Cats Jaguars
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • Gumblossom Park D1
  • North Coast Breakers
  • 10:30
  • Wanneroo Giants White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants Black
  • 10:30
  • Carine Cats
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14 Nov
  • 14 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr Black
  • 10:00
  • Kardinya Red Sox
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Mateljan Park D1
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 09:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 10:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Hourglass Reserve D3
  • Rockingham Rams
  • 12:30
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 15:00
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Kevin Langdon Reserve
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 12:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Inglewood Oval D2
  • Perth Baseball Club
  • 15:00
  • Alkimos
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Mateljan Park D2
  • Wanneroo Giants
  • 09:30
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15 Nov
  • 15 Nov
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Winnacott Reserve D3
  • Braves Baseball Club
  • 09:30
  • UWA Whips
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Reds
  • 18:30
  • Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Cubs
  • 20:15
  • Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Orange
  • 17:00
  • Roleystone Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16 Nov
  • 16 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Gold
  • 17:00
  • Roleystone White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:45
  • Carine Cats White
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Hourglass Reserve D2
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • 12:30
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D1
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 08:30
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • Early Start to Game
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Sports Park D1
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Sports Park D2
  • Wembley Magpies
  • 09:30
  • Carine Cats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D2
  • Aubin Grove Sport & Community Facility D2
  • Yangebup Knights Jnr
  • 09:30
  • Rockingham Rams Red
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21 Nov
  • 21 Nov
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Open Space D1
  • Carine Cats
  • 09:30
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 15:15
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 15:15
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:00
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Charlie Hodder Baseball Field
  • Swan Districts Swans
  • 12:00
  • Wembley Magpies
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D1
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 12:00
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 12:30
  • South Perth Cubs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 15:00
  • West Stirling Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 10:00
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 12:15
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Merlin Street Reserve D1
  • Peel Mariners
  • 15:00
  • Morley Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Kingsbridge Park D1
  • Alkimos
  • 09:30
  • Kelmscott Bulldogs
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Tom Bateman Reserve D2
  • Gosnells Hawks
  • 09:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 12:30
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Richard Guelfi Reserve D1
  • Balcatta Bears
  • 09:30
  • Kwinana Blue Jays
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Reserve D2
  • Willetton Wildcats
  • 12:30
  • Roleystone
  • More +
  • More +
  • 22 Nov
  • 22 Nov
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • McGillivray Oval D1
  • UWA Whips
  • 09:30
  • Kalamunda Rangers
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Cubs
  • 18:30
  • Eagles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Perth Harley-Davidson Ballpark
  • Bears
  • 20:15
  • Indians
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Briggs Park D1
  • Byford Bushrangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Roleystone Blue
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +
  • 23 Nov
  • 23 Nov
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Maida Vale Reserve D1
  • Kalamunda Rangers Black
  • 17:00
  • Roleystone White
  • Exhibition Series
  • More +
  • More +